Þátttakendur skráðir 13. ágúst 2019

Nafn: Vinnustaður:
Aðalheiður Helgadóttir Bláskógaskóli Reykholti
Agla Snorradóttir Bláskógaskóli Reykholti
Andrea Rós Óskarsdóttir Varmárskóli
Anna Katrín Eiríksdóttir Salaskóli
Anna Kristín Guðmundsdóttir Víðistaðaskóli
Anna Ingadóttir Árborg – skólaþjónusta
Anna Kristín Jóhannesdóttir Víðistaðaskóli
Anna Margret Sigurðardóttir Blönduskóli
Anna María Gunnarsdóttir Lágafellsskóli
Anna María K. Þorkelsdóttir Hörðuvallaskóli
Anna Sigurrós Sigurjónsdóttir Dalskóli
Anna Sveinsdóttir Víðistaðaskóli
Arite Fricke Bláskógaskóli Reykholti
Arna Einarsdóttir Grunnskólinn í Borgarnesi
Arna G. Sigurðardóttir Menntamálastofnun
Árni Pétur Hilmarsson Þingeyjarskóli
Atli Þorstejnsson Fjölbrautaskóli Suðurnesja
Auður Ásgrímsdóttir Reykjanesbær
Auður Helgadóttir Grunnskóli Borgarfjarðar – Kleppjárnsreykir
Ágúst Tómasson Vogaskóli
Álfheiður Ingólfsdóttir Sæmundarskóli
Árni Pétur Reynisson Lágafellsskóli
Ásdís Birna Bjarnadóttir Sandgerðisskóli
Ásdís Guðrún Magnúsdóttir Varmárskóli
Ásdís Ólafsdóttir Ösp v/Njarðvikurskola
Áslaug Inga Finnsdóttir Blönduskóli
Ásta Hilmarsdóttir Varmárskóli
Ásta Kristjana Guðjónsdóttir Bláskógaskóli Reykholti
Ásta Rún Jónsdóttir Bláskógaskóli Reykholti
Berglind Axelsdóttir Grunnskólinn í Stykkishólmi
Berglind Guðmundsdóttir Nesskóli
Berglind Þórisdóttir Skarðshlíðarskóli
Bergþóra Jónsdóttir Auðarskóli
Bergþóra Þórhallsdóttir Kópavogsskóli
Birgit Bjartmarz Grunnskóli Vestmannaeyja
Birgitta Sveinsdóttir Varmahlíðarskóli
Birna Dís Björnsdóttir Tjarnarskoli
Birna Friðgeirsdóttir Grunnskóli Seltjarnarness
Birna Hannesdóttir Tálknafjarðarskóli
Bjarndís Fjóla Jónsdóttir Hafnarfjörður
Bjarnheiður Jónsdóttir Grunnskóli Borgarfjarðar
Björg Eiríksdóttir Kársnesskóli
Björk Hjaltalín Stefánsdóttir Skarðshlíðarskóli
Björk Sigurðardóttir Hrafnagilsskóli
Bolette Høeg Koch Þjórsárskóli
Bryndís Jónsdóttir Heimili og skóli
Brynhildur Erla Jakobsdóttir Blönduskóli
Brynhildur M. Sölvadóttir Varmárskóli
Daníella H. Gísladóttir Heiðarskóli Reykjanesbær
Dísa Mjöll Ásgeirsdóttir Grunnskóli Reyðarfjarðar
Edda Arnbjörnsdóttir Víðistaðaskóli
Eiríkur Björn Björgvinsson Garðabær
Elfa E. Ármannsdóttir Grunnskóli Snæfellsbæjar
Elín  María (Maríella)Thayer Réttarholtsskóli
Elínborg Siggeirsdóttir Flataskóli
Elísabet K. Benónýsdóttir Hofsstaðaskóli
Elsa Björk Skúladóttir Borgarhólsskóli
Elva Þórisdóttir Höfðaskóli, Skagaströnd
Elvar Már Svansson Bláskógaskóli Reykholti
Erla Björnsdóttir Lágafellsskóli í Mosfellsbæ
Erla Steingrims Varmárskóli
Esther Ösp Valdimarsdóttir Grunnskólinn á Hólmavík
Eva Björk Lowe Stapaskóla
Eygló Pétursdóttir Heiðarskóli Reykjanesbæ
Eygló R. Sigurðardóttir Sjálandsskóli
Eyþór Bjarki Sigurbjörnsson Menntasvið Kópavogs
Fanney Dóróthe Hafnarfjarðarbær
Freydís Kneif Kolbeinsdóttir Gerðaskóli
Freydís Örlygsdóttir Bláskógaskóli Reykholti
Freyja Ólafsdóttir Blönduskóli
Friðþjofur Helgi Karlsson Hraunvallaskóli
G Eygló Friđriksdóttir Sæmundarskóli
Gudny Gudmundsdottir MH
Guðbjörg Aðalsteinsdóttir Varmárskóli
Guðbjörg Bjarnadóttir Inginnarskóli
Guðbjörg Þóra Jónsdóttir Bláskógaskóli Laugarvatni
Guðlaug Björgvinsdóttir Hamraskóli
Guðlaug Helga Þórðardóttir Meistarnemi á Menntavísindasviði HÍ
Guðmundur Ásmundsson Kópavogsskóli
Guðný Sigríður Ólafsdóttir Dalvíkurskóli
Guðrún Andrea Einarsdóttir Auðarskóli
Guðrún Björg Halldórsdóttir Víðistaðaskóli
Guðrún Elsa Helgadóttir Höfðaskóli Skagaströnd
Guðrún Erna Magnúsdóttir Grunnskólinn í Stykkishólmi
Guðrún I. Stefánsdóttir Lágafellsskóli
Guðrún Jenný Sigurðardóttir Grunnskóli Snæfellsbæjar
Guðrún Jóna Valgeirsdóttir Háaleitisskóli
Guðrún Linda Hilmarsdóttir Grunnskóli Reyðarfjarðar
Guðrún Vala Ólafsdóttir Vatnsendaskóli
Guðún Hallsteinsdóttir Lágafellsskóli
Gunnur Hjálmsdóttir Brekkubæjarskóli
Hafdís Guðlaug Skúladóttir Varmahlíðarskóli
Halldóra Magnúsdóttir Hörðuvallaskóli
Hanna Dóra Björnsdóttir Varmahlíðarskóli
Hanna Rún Eiríksdóttir Klettaskóli
Hanna Skúladóttir Þingeyjarskóli
Harpa Þ. Hólmgrímsdóttir Þingeyjarskóli
Haukur Eiríksson Verkmenntaskólinn á Akureyri
Heiða Björg Árnadóttir Akurskóli
Heimir Eyvindarson Grunnskólinn í Hveragerði
Hekla Hrönn Pálsdóttir Bláskógaskóli Reykholti
Helga Guðmundsdóttir Fljótsdalshérað
Helga J. Svavarsdottir Grunnskóli Borgarfjarðar
Helga Júlía Vilhjalmsdottir Tjarnarskóli
Helga Lára Bæringsdóttir Varmárskóli
Helga Magnúsdóttir Setbergsskóli
Helga Ósk Snædal Þórormsdóttir Nesskóla Neskaupstað
Helgi Grímsson Reykjavíkurborg
Hildur Hallkelsdóttir Grunnskólinn í Borgarnesi
Hildur Hauksdóttir Gerðaskóli
Hildur Jóhannsdóttir Fjölbrautaskólinn við Ármúla
Hildur Rudolfsdóttir Garðaskóli
Hjálmar Bogi Hafliðason Borgarhólsskóli
Hólmfríður Árnadóttir Sandgerðisskóli
Hrefna Hlín Sigurðardóttir Egilsstaðaskóli
Hrefna Stefánsdóttir Lágafellsskóli
Hreiðar Sigtryggsson Langholtsskóli
Hreinn Þorkelsson Bláskógaskóli Reykholti
Hrund Harðardóttir Skólaþjónusta Árborgar
Hrund Hlöðversdóttir Hrafnagilsskóli
Hrönn Magnúsdóttir Egilsstaðaskóli
Hugrún Elísdóttir Grunnskóli Snæfellsbæjar
Hulda Birna Vignisdóttir Blönduskóli
Hulda Svanbergsdóttir Þingeyjarskóli
Hjörtur Ágústsson NýMið – SFS – Reykavíkurborg
Inga Dís Sigurðardóttir Giljaskóli
Inga Jóna Sveinsdóttir Höfðaskóli
Inga Mjöll Harðardóttir Hagaskóli
Ingibjörg Anna Arnarsdóttir Garðaskóli
Ingibjörg Ólafsdottir Varmárskóli
Ingibjörg Magnúsdóttir Skarðshlíðarskóli
Ingileif Ástvaldsdóttir Sjálfstætt starfandi og í námi
Ingiríður Harðardóttir Grunnskóli Snæfellsbæjar
Ingunn Jónsdóttir Kársnesskóli
Ingibjörg Adda Konráðsdóttir Grunnskóli Borgarfjarðar
I. Systa Jónsdóttir Endurmenntun HÍ
Íris Baldvinsdóttir Brekkubæjarskóli
Íris Björk Baldursdkóttir Flataskoli
Íris Olga Lúðvíksdóttir Varmahlíðarskóli
Íris Valsdóttir Sandgerðisskóli
Jóhanna Björk Daðadóttir Langholtsskóli
Jóhann Rúnar Pálsson Þingeyjarskóli
Jóhanna Ómarsdóttir Víðistaðaskóli
Jóhanna Stella Oddsdóttir Leikskólinn Dalur
Jóhanna Sveinbjörg Traustadóttir Grunnskólinn austan Vatna
Jóhanna Valgeirsdóttir Varmárskóli
Jóhanna María Þorvaldsdóttir Borgarbyggð – Grunnskóli Borgarfjarðar
Jónína Holm Gerðaskóli Garði
Jónína Rós Guðmundsdóttir Norðlingaskóli
Jónína Vala Kristinsdóttir Menntavísindasvið HÍ
Karen Ingimundardóttir Gerðaskóli
Karl Hallgrímsson Bláskógaskóli Reykholti
Kathrina Andersen Bláskógaskóli Reykholti
Katla Valdís Ólafsdóttir Þingeyjarskóli
Katrín Benediktsdóttir Blōnduskóli
Kjartan Kjartansson Sunnulækjarskóli
Klemenz Bjarki Gunnarsson Dalvíkurskóli
Kolbrún Ada Gunnarsdóttir Borgarhólsskóli
Kolbrún Jenný Gunnarsdóttir Lágafellsskóli
Kolbrún Svala Hjaltadóttir Rannís
Kolfinna Njálsdóttir Reykjanesbær
Kristinn Ólafsson Grunnskólinn í Hveragerði
Kristín Björk Gunnarsdóttr Kópavogsbær – spjaldtölvuverkefni
Kristín Erla Ingimarsdóttir Flúðaskóli
Kristín Björk Guðbjörnsdóttir Víðistaðaskóli
Kristín Guðnadóttir Skarðshlíðarskóli
Kristín Inga Guðmundsd Tjarnarskóli
Kristín Jónsdóttir Menntavísindasvið HÍ
Kristín Laufey Reynisdóttir Skarðshlíðarskóli
Kristín Sævarsdóttir Varmárskóli
Kristjana Erlen Jóhannsdóttir Vættaskóli
Kristjana Hallgrímsdóttir Vallaskóli
Kristján Elvar Meldal Auðarskóla Dalabyggð
Laufey Ósk Andrésdóttir Heiðarskóli Reykjanesbæ
Lára Bergljót Jónsdóttir Bláskógaskóli Reykholti
Lára Gunndís Magnúsdóttir Varmahlíðarskóli
Lára Jónsdóttir Bláskógaskóli Reykholti
Lilja M. Jónsdóttir Háskóli Íslands
Lilja Sif Bjarnadóttir Grunnskóli Seltjarnarness
Lily Hallgrimsson Varmárskóli
Linda Björk Gunnarsdóttir Háaleitisskóli – Álftamýri
Linda Brá Hafsteinsdóttir Kársnesskóla
Linda S Birgisdottir Hamraskóli
Loftur Björgvinsson Fjölbr. Snæfellinga
Logi Guðmundsson Kópavogsbær – Snjallteymi
Magdalena Berglind Björnsdóttir Blönduskóli
Margret Einarsdóttir Háskólinn á Akureyri
Margrét Einarsdóttir Vesturbæjarskóli
Margrét Gróa Helgadóttir Grunnskóli Snæfellsbæjar
Margrét Guðmundsdóttir Flúðaskóli
Margrét Helga Vilhjálmsdóttir Víðistaðaskóli
Margrét Tómasdóttir Flataskóli
Marina Shulmina Hörðuvallaskóli
Mariya Belan Sæmundarskóli
María Lea Guðjónsdóttir Lágafellsskóli
Maríanna Sigurbjargardóttir Grunnskóli Snæfellsbæjar
Málfríður Bjarnadóttir Helgafellsskóli
Már Ingólfur Másson Vallaskóli
Mjöll Matthíasdóttir Þingeyjarskóli
Nanna María Elfarsdóttir Brekkubæjarskóli
Ólafur Þórisson Menntaskólinn við Sund
Óskar Birgisson Háaleitisskóli Reykjanesbæ
Ragna Gunnarsdóttir Flataskóli
Ragnar Þór Pétursson
Ragnheiður Gísladóttir Kársnesskóli
Ragnheiður Jónasdóttir Bláskógaskóli Reykholti
Rannveig Hafberg Skardshlidarskoli
Rannveig Jónína Guðmundsdóttir Grunnskóli Grindavíkur
Rannveig K. Richter Akurskóli
Rósa Harðardóttir Selásskóli
Rósa Lilja Thorarensen Flataskóli
S. Fjóla Benediktsdóttir Grunnskóli Borgarfjarðar
Saga Hilma Nemi í Leikskólakennarafræði – Háskóla íslands
Sara Gísladóttir Varmahlíðarskóli
Sara Helgadóttir Lindaskóli
Sara Hrund Finnbogadóttir Víðistaðaskóli
Sif Sindradóttir Háaleitisskóli
Signý Traustadóttir Vættaskóli
Sigríður Bílddal Holtaskóla
Sigríður Halldóra Gunnarsdóttir Brekkubæjarskóli
Sigriður Sigurðardóttir Grunnskólinn í Hveragerði
Sigríður Helga Sigurðardóttir Helgafellsskóli
Sigríður Hreinsdóttir Víðistaðaskóli
Sigríður Sjöfn Helgadóttir Grunnskóli Borgarfjarðar
Sigrún Ásgeirsdóttir Smáraskóli
Sigrún Benediktsdóttir Varmahlíðarskóli
Sigrún Bjarnadóttir Varmárskóli
Sigrún Eyþórsdóttir Kársnesskóli
Sigrún Gróa Jónsdóttir Lindaskóli
Sigrún Svafa Ólafsdóttir Keilir – miðstöð vísinda fræða og atvinnulífs
Sigrún Ása Magnúsdóttir Víðistaðaskóli
Sigrún Þorbergsdóttir Brekkubæjarskóli Akranesi
Sigurbjörg Jónsdóttir Grunnskóli Snæfellsbæjar
Sigurborg Magnúsdóttir Heiðarskóli
Sigurborg Sturludóttir Háaleitisskóli Álftamýri
Sigurður Halldór Jesson Vallaskóli
Sigurður Haukur Gíslason Kópavogsbær
Sigurður Högni Sigurðsson Varmárskóli
Sigurjón Mýrdal Enginn sérstakur
Sigurlaug Guðjónsdóttir Grunnskóli Fjallabyggðar
Sigurrós Ragnarsdóttir Grunnskóli Grindavíkur
Silja Þórðardóttir Víðistaðaskóli
Smári Jökull Jónsson Grunnskóli Grindavíkur
Snædís Valsdóttir Vogaskóli
Soffia Magnusdottir Fjölbrautaskólanum í Breiðholti
Sólrún Halla Bjarnadóttir Grunnskóli Borgarfjarðar Borgarbyggð
Sólveig Jakobsdóttir Menntavísindasvið HÍ
Sólveig Rós Jóhannsdóttir Heiðarskóli Reykjanesbæ
Stefanía Gguðjónsdóttir Smáraskóli
Steinunn H Theodórsdóttir Suðurhlíðarskóli
Steinunn Hulda Magnúsdóttir Blönduskóli
Steinunn Ýr Jónsdóttir Heiðarskóli – Reykjanesbær
Svanborg R Jónsdóttir Menntavísindasvið HÍ
Svanborg Tryggvadóttir Grunnskóli Snæfellsbæjar
Svanhildur Þorgeirsdóttir Víðistaðaskóli
Svava Sigurjónsdóttir Varmárskóli
Sæunn Kjartansdóttir Grunnskóli Borgarfjarðar
Sævar Helgason Grunnskólinn í Hveragerði
Tamila Gámez Garcell Breiðholtsskóli
Theódóra Friðbjörnsdóttir Grunnskóli Snæfellsbæjar
Tinna Haraldsdóttir Öldutúnsskóli
Tinna Ósk Björnsdóttir Vallaskóli
Torfi Hjartarson Háskóli Íslands
Una Björg Bjarnadóttir Þjónustumiðstöð Laugardals og Háaleitis
Unnur Jónsdóttir Grunnskóli Borgarfjarðar
Unnur Sveinbjörnsdóttie Varmahlíðarskóli
Unnur Valgeirdóttir Giljaskóli
Úlfar Harri Elíasson Tækniskólinn
Úlfhildur Helga Guðbjartsdóttir Varmárskóli
Valdís Arnarsdóttir Kársnesskóli
Valentin Dezalle Borgarholtsskóli
Valdís Hildur Fransdóttir Sandgerðisskóli
Valgeir Jens Guðmundsson Fellaskóli
Valgerður Ósk Einarsdóttir Menntaskólinn á Tröllaskaga
Vigdís Elva Þorgeirsdóttir
Vilma Lily Hallgrimsson Varmárskoli
Þorgerður Þóra Hlynsdóttir Höfðaskóli
Þorbjörg Guðmundsdóttir Akurskóli
Þorbjörg Þorsteinsdóttir Skóla- og frístundasvið
Þorgeir Rúnar Finnsson Grenivíkurskóli
Þorgerður Hlöðversdóttir Ingunnarskóli
Þorkell Cýrusson Auðarskóli
Þorsteinn Hjartarson Fjölskyldusvið Árborgar
Þóra Geirlaug Bjartmarsdóttir Grunnskóli Borgarfjarðar
Þóra Guðrún Einarsdóttir Heiðarskóli Reykjanesbæ
Þora Hallgrimsdottir Skakkiturn /Epli
Þórdís Sævarsdóttir INNOENT
Þórey Garðarsdóttir Heiðarskóli
Þórfríður Soffía Þórarinsdóttir Nesskóli
Þórhildur Elfarsdóttir Varmárskóli
Þórunn Jónsdóttir Hraunvallaskóli
Þórunn Katla Tómasdóttir Gerðaskóli
Örlygur Þór Helgason Varmárskóli

 

Scroll to Top